Итак, уже можно официально и торжественно представить победителей
XVI международного трофи-рейда «Ладога 2012»http://ex-roadmedia.ru/index.php/4x4/sport/trophy/112-dnevnik-ladoga-trofi-2012?limit=1&limitstart=0Категория TR1
1 место — Виктор Столярчук / Алексей Шохин
2 место — Иван Маланин / Максим Камышов
3 место — Алексей Сергеев / Алексей Коротаев
Категория TR2
1 место — Михаил Александров / Андрей Кузнецов
2 место — Павел Румянцев / Владимир Кульжинский
2 место — Александр Колембет / Дмитрий Фадеев
3 место — Игорь Саликов / Вадим Гайсин
Категория TR3
1 место — Алексей Пиньковский / Вячеслав Зейтунян
2 место — Владимир Терентьев / Алексей Александров
3 место — Никита Базжин / Константин Мартьянов
Категория PROTO
1 место — Роман Брискиндов / Сергей Волков
2 место — Сергей Хальзев / Андрей Пазычев
3 место - Kari Siitonen /Tapio Siitonen
Категория Adventure
1 место — Алексей Басов / Денис Садовский
2 место — Дмитрий Парфенов / Игорь Рязанцев / Дмитрий Харкевич
3 место — Владимир Новицкий / Игорь Новицкий
Категория Adventure-open
1 место - Евгений Кудин / Михаил Козлов / Дамир Исхаков
2 место — Андрей Антошин / Алексей Кулебин
3 место — Денис Буянов / Сергей Пухов / Александр Андреев
Категория ATV-open
1 место — Александр Шапочкин / Виктор Шмельков
2 место — Михаил Консовский / Юлия Консовская
3 место — Олег Мареев / Андрей Мирончин
Категория ATV-original
1 место — Сергей Еремин / Артем Платонов
Категория ATV-adventure
1 место — Гаврилов Михаил / Барышников Дмитрий
2 место — Дмитрий Журавлев / Сергей Шеленков
3 место – Андрей Смагин / Екатерина Колядина
Категория SSV
1 место — Алексей Романов / Алексей Тузов
2 место — Игорь Беспалов / Дмитрий Шибаев
Категория Grand Tourism
1 место — Интс Фреибрегс /Алдис Бекерис / Гинтс Калниньш / Алег Данильцев
2 место — Интс Марцинкевич / Айгарс Мизга / Каспарс Лаурис / Ринькис Нормундс
3 место – Вячеслав Рязанов / Евгений Чекалев
Категория Discovery
1 место — Алексей Лобанов / Георгий Рыженко / Надежда Лобанова / Натаья Рыженко
2 место — Кирилл Деражинский / Александр Зюзин / Алексей Павлов / Владимир Николаев - Кульжинский
3 место – Павел Мажуга / Михаил Плахов / Ирина Мажуга / Елена Плахова